Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz

Logotyp Liga Siatkówki Kobiet
Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSWSP
1Chemik Police57221936219
2Developres SkyRes Rzeszów53221845922
3ŁKS Commercecon Łódź47221665330
4Grot Budowlani Łódź46221755733
5Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz42221485035
6BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała352212104138
7E.Leclerc Radomka Radom25228143548
8Energa MKS Kalisz23227153452
9Enea PTPS Piła22227153252
10DPD Legionovia Legionowo21227152951
11#VolleyWrocław17225173156
12KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski8222201562
Sponsorzy