Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz

Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSWSP
1Chemik Police70262427423
2Developres SkyRes Rzeszów64262247126
3ŁKS Commercecon Łódź61262246929
4Grot Budowlani Łódź52261795834
5Enea PTPS Piła462616105543
6Trefl Proxima Kraków392613135250
7Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna382612145152
8BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała362611155052
9KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski282610164060
10Legionovia Legionowo26268183961
11Volley Wrocław26268183963
12KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz25268183560
13POLI Budowlani Toruń24268183363
14MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza11263232373
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy