Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

orlen-liga-logo
Aktualności

ORLEN Liga

DrużynaPktMZPSWSP
1Chemik Police67262337322
2Impel Wrocław64262156928
3Grot Budowlani Łódź62262247027
4Developres SkyRes Rzeszów53261796135
5Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza49261795839
6ŁKS Commercecon Łódź392613134851
7Giacomini Budowlani Toruń312611154156
8BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała312611154758
9Polski Cukier Muszynianka292611154161
10Atom Trefl Sopot26269174163
11Enea PTPS Piła26268183559
12KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz26268183961
13KSZO Ostrowiec23267193966
14Legionovia Legionowo20265213369
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy