Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

orlen-liga-logo
Aktualności

ORLEN Liga

DrużynaPktMZPSWSP
1Chemik Police66252327119
2Impel Wrocław64252146925
3Grot Budowlani Łódź59252146727
4Developres SkyRes Rzeszów50251695835
5Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza46251695538
6ŁKS Commercecon Łódź392513124848
7Giacomini Budowlani Toruń292510153854
8BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała282510154458
9Polski Cukier Muszynianka262510153860
10Enea PTPS Piła26258173456
11KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz26257183958
12Atom Trefl Sopot24258173861
13KSZO Ostrowiec22257183763
14Legionovia Legionowo20255203266
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy