Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

mloda-liga-logo
Aktualności

Młoda Liga Kobiet – grupa A

DrużynaPktMZPSWSP
1Chemik Police ML18761206
2Legionovia Legionowo ML178622110
3Budowlani Łódź ML137431612
4KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz ML107341315
5PTPS SAF-Holland Piła ML8734914
6Atom Trefl Malbork ML0808224
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy