Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

mloda-liga-logo
Aktualności

Młoda Liga Kobiet – grupa A

DrużynaPktMZPSWSP
1Chemik Police ML2310822611
2Legionovia Legionowo ML2310822711
3Budowlani Łódź ML1710552218
4KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz ML1610552019
5Enea PTPS Piła ML810371023
6Atom Trefl Malbork ML31019528
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy