Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSWSP
1ŁKS Commercecon Łódź14550153
2Chemik Police14550154
3Developres SkyRes Rzeszów10541137
4Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna9532129
5Grot Budowlani Łódź953298
6KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski85231111
7KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz85231011
8Impel Wrocław75321111
9BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała75231111
10Enea PTPS Piła5523811
11Trefl Proxima Kraków4514712
12MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza4514612
13POLI Budowlani Toruń3514514
14Legionovia Legionowo3514413
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy