Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPktMZPSWSP
1Chemik Police67262337322
2Impel Wrocław64262156928
3Grot Budowlani Łódź62262247027
4Developres SkyRes Rzeszów53261796135
5Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza49261795839
6ŁKS Commercecon Łódź392613134851
7Giacomini Budowlani Toruń312611154156
8BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała312611154758
9Polski Cukier Muszynianka292611154161
10Atom Trefl Sopot26269174163
11Enea PTPS Piła26268183559
12KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz26268183961
13KSZO Ostrowiec23267193966
14Legionovia Legionowo20265213369
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy