Klub Sportowy Pałac Bydgoszcz S.A.

Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSWSP
1ŁKS Commercecon Łódź34131213812
2Chemik Police33131213615
3Developres SkyRes Rzeszów32131123614
4Grot Budowlani Łódź2513852617
5Enea PTPS Piła2213852722
6BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała2013672826
7KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski1913672626
8Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna1913672526
9Trefl Proxima Kraków1613582327
10KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz1313491831
11Impel Wrocław1213492033
12Legionovia Legionowo1213491932
13POLI Budowlani Toruń1213491531
14MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza4131121136
Skład Zespołu
Sztab Szkoleniowy
Sponsorzy