Aktualności

Liga Siatkówki Kobiet

DrużynaPunktyMeczeZwycięstwaPorażkiSWSP
1Chemik Police57221936219
2Developres SkyRes Rzeszów53221845922
3ŁKS Commercecon Łódź47221665330
4Grot Budowlani Łódź46221755733
5Bank Pocztowy Pałac Bydgoszcz42221485035
6BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała352212104138
7E.Leclerc Radomka Radom25228143548
8Energa MKS Kalisz23227153452
9Enea PTPS Piła22227153252
10DPD Legionovia Legionowo21227152951
11#VolleyWrocław17225173156
12KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski8222201562
Sponsorzy